ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13956327
nr 1395 6327
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signed, numbered 7/19. Sheet: 100x127 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signerad, numrerad 7/19. Bladets mått: 100x127 cm, oramat löst blad
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
700
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:29:06
3/5 12:31:39
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt